Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 75 constituents

Kameron Ali

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST

Margaret Arbetman

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71360

Erika Barconia

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Falin Beck

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH K-5
School: ext. 41022

Darlene Berger

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68872

Kate Blair

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PR 9M/8H

Fredrick Blake

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Ebony Burks

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Sonevilay Chanthalangsy

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67615

Emma Clark

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Martin Contreras

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO

Brandi Costa

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03

Angela Coy

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School:

Ashley Dalberg

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05

Krista Davis

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67842

Mindy Dehart

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO

Dena Dieguez

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5

Brenda Dominguez

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Naomi Dunson

ELEMENTARY MANAGER 7.5
School:

Cody Edgeston

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H

Lorena Escamilla

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Greg Falls

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Akayla Flannigan

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Heather Francis

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Sydney Franks

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Irina Genina

ART EDUCATION K-5
School:

Christine Goergens

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Alexandra Graham

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Tess Grimes

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 71780

Courtney Haas

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5
School:

Elizabeth Hand

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 71747

Leander Hubbard

CROSSING GUARD
School:

Matthew Huels

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 69528

Pamela Hurn

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68873

Charletta Jones

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH
School:

Jelica Keller

SCHOOL NURSE

Kristy Kimbrell

TIERS II & III ACADEMIC INTV
School: ext. 67841

Jyoti Kolodziej

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M

Candace Koning

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5

Courtney Landgraff

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68724

Althea Leslie

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 7.5 HR

Delora Love

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Martha Lucas

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67816

Franco Maltese

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School:

Jaylen Marks

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H
School: ext. 71403

Olga Martinez

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Brandon Mccauley

TIERS II & III BEHAVIOR INTV
School: ext. 68427

Ryan Mccauley

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68736

Eboni Mcintosh

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Shawn Mckenna

LI/AU PARA 7.5 HR

Elijah Moore

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Kristina Porzel

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 75 constituents