Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 61 constituents

Margaret Arbetman

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71360

Carl Armato

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School:

Kathryn Bachta

SCHOOL NURSE

Laura Bauer

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 71362

Darlene Berger

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68872

Fredrick Blake

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Michelle Bottensek

REMOTE LOW INC AUTISTIC K-5
School: ext. 67269

Beverly Boyd

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Moysha Brown

CAFETERIA WORKER 3.5 HR
School:

Elizabeth Buck

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School: ext. 71924

Ebony Burks

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Sonevilay Chanthalangsy

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67615

Sheryl Crowell

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 71194

Krista Davis

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67842

Karlee Dodd

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School:

Naomi Dunson

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 7.0
School:

Beverly Evans

PARENT LIAISON 9M/8HR
School: ext. 68871

Greg Falls

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Pamela Franks

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Sydney Franks

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Christine Goergens

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Tess Grimes

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 71780

Melissa Gruner

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Courtney Haas

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5
School:

Amy Hannebaum

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Rachael Hill

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 68570

Leander Hubbard

CROSSING GUARD
School:

Matthew Huels

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 69528

Pamela Hurn

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68873

Mandey Johnson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Jennifer King

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67524

Paula Larson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67621

Dawn Livingston

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67167

Delora Love

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Jessica Loy

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5
School: ext. 71741

Martha Lucas

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67816

Olga Martinez

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Ryan Mccauley

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68736

Jill Mccurdy

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71714

Heather Nicholls

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 68475

Andres Perez

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69427

Heidi Petrow

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68585

Jenny Roach

BREAKFAST AIDE 1.0 HR
School:

Joanne Robertson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67115

Andrea Robins

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68261

Rachael Rundall

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH K-5
School:

Erin Salberg

PRINCIPAL K-5

Leah Sanders

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 71733

Heather Schultz

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 68019

Taresa Schuster

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 71740

Julie Scroggins

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Sarah Shaw

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 61 constituents